For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Apr 25, 2001

Group 3 Malta Malta 1:4 Iceland Iceland
Group 1 Yugoslavia Yugoslavia 0:1 Russia Russia
Group 2 Ireland Republic of Ireland 3:1 Andorra Andorra
  Netherlands Netherlands 4:0 Cyprus Cyprus
Group 7 Austria Austria 2:0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Group 6 Latvia Latvia 1:1 San Marino San Marino
Matchday 29
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 1:2 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Matchday 30 SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 2:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 22 JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 0:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
First Round Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:1 Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta
Matchday 30 Castel di Sangr ASD Castel di Sangro 1:3 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 2:1 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
Matchday 25 FC Echallens FC Echallens Région 0:2 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Chaux-de-Fonds
  Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 3:0 US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte
  FC Naters FC Naters Oberwallis 1:1 FC Serrières NE FC Serrières
Matchday 26 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 FC Biel-Bienne FC Biel-Bienne
  GC Zürich U21 Grasshopper Club Zürich U21 4:0 SC YF Juventus Zürich SC YF Juventus
  Concordia FC Concordia Basel 4:3 FC Wohlen FC Wohlen
  FC Tuggen FC Tuggen 1:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 U21 St. Gallen U21
  FC Mendrisio FC Mendrisio 1:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Matchday 21 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC 1:1 Deportivo Achuapa Achuapa
  Zacapa Deportivo Zacapa 2:1 Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC Santa Lucía C.
  Aurora Aurora FC 1:2 Deportivo Marquense CD Marquense
  Carchá Deportivo Carchá 1:0 Universidad San Carlos U San Carlos
  Xelajú CSD Xelajú MC 1:0 Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial
  CSD Municipal CSD Municipal 3:1 Comunicaciones FC Comunicaciones
Matchday 15 FC Châtel-St-Denis FC Châtel-St-Denis 2:2 FC Savièse FC Savièse
Matchday 14 Aargau U21 Team Aargau U21 4:2 FC Muri FC Muri
Matchday 15 Aargau U18 Team Aargau U18 2:1 Team Ticino U18 Team Ticino U18
Group A Bolivia Bolivia 3:3 Argentina Argentina
  Brazil Brazil 1:1 Peru Peru
group A1 Jamaica Jamaica 1:1 Honduras Honduras
  Trinidad Trinidad and Tobago 1:1 Mexico Mexico
  USA United States 1:0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Group 7 C. Taipei Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) 0:2 Jordan Jordan
  Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1:0 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Group B Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16 2:0 Poland U16 Poland U16
  Turkey U16 Turkey U16 0:1 Russia U16 Russia U16
Group D France U16 France U16 3:0 Croatia U16 Croatia U16
  Scotland U16 Scotland U16 3:1 Finland U16 Finland U16
Group 1 Serb.-Mont. U21 Serbia and Montenegro U21 2:2 Russia U21 Russia U21
Moldova U21 Moldova U21 5:3 Estonia U21 Estonia U21
  France France 4:0 Portugal Portugal
  Switzerland Switzerland 0:2 Sweden Sweden
  Italy Italy 1:0 South Africa South Africa
  Hungary Hungary 0:0 Finland Finland
  Czech Republic Czech Republic 1:1 Belgium Belgium
  Croatia Croatia 2:2 Greece Greece
  Spain Spain 1:0 Japan Japan
  Norway Norway 2:1 Bulgaria Bulgaria
  Poland Poland 1:1 Scotland Scotland
  Turkey Turkey 0:2 Albania Albania
Matchday 21 ITI Limited Indian Telephone Industries Ltd. (diss.) 0:0 Jagatjit Cotton & Textile Mills FC (diss.) JCT FC
Matchday 24 FC Kempten FC Kempten 2:1 1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand
Matchday 27 TSV Aindling TSV Aindling 6:0 SV Lohhof SV Lohhof
Matchday 23 Brandenburg. SC Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  LFC Berlin Lichterfelder FC Berlin 5:1 FC Eisenhüttenstadt E'hüttenstadt
Matchday 25 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 3:2 FC Grimma FC Grimma
Matchday 31 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 0:1 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Bad Kreuznach

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays