For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jul 18, 2020

Matchday 37
Norwich Norwich City 0:2 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 34 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
 
AC Milan AC Milan 5:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 32
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:5 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 8 FC Botosani FC Botosani 0:2 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 33 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2:2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 3:1 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 10 Hermannstadt AFC Hermannstadt 2:2 Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi OSK
Matchday 7 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
  Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 0:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
  Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:0 Volos NPS Volos NPS
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 35 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
  NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Matchday 6 AC Oulu II AC Oulu II 4:0 Oulaisten Huima Oulaisten
Matchday 7 Rollon Pojat Rollon Pojat 4:0 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka
  TP-47 Tornion Pallo -47 17:0 Sodankylän Pallo Sodankylän
Matchday 3 FC Honka FC Honka 3:1 Turun Palloseura TPS
  Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 0:3 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 4 SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 0:2 Musan Salama MuSa
  Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 5:1 FF Jaro FF Jaro
  AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Matchday 6 PK-35 Pallokerho-35 5:0 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
  FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 2:0 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
  Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 1:1 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
  PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 1:1 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Pallos.
  Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 4:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
  Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 0:6 Ilves Tampere II Ilves II
  FC Espoo FC Espoo 2:1 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
  FC Kiisto FC Kiisto Vaasa 3:5 SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98
  FC Vaajakoski FC Vaajakoski 3:1 Kemi City FC Kemi City
  Union Plaani Union Plaani 0:3 Savilahden Urheilijat Savilahden
Matchday 1 HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 0:0 Kuopion Palloseura U19 KuPS U19
  MP U19 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 4:2 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 Vantaan U19
Matchday 37 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
  Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2:0 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
  Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków 0:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Group C D.C. United D.C. United 1:1 New England Revolution Revolution
Group D Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:2 Colorado Rapids Colorado
  Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 0:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 5 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4:2 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:5 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3:2 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Matchday 6 JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:2 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Reno. Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 4:1 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
Matchday 5 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 2:1 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
Matchday 1 Honda Lock Honda Lock 0:4 FC Osaka FC Osaka
  Iwaki FC Iwaki FC 2:1 Nara Club Nara Club
  Honda FC Honda FC 1:0 ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori
Matchday 7 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1:0 ÍF Grótta Grótta
  Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:3 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Matchday 6 Leiknir F. Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjordur 0:1 Vestri Ísafjördur Vestri
  Thór Thór Akureyri 1:1 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
  Leiknir Leiknir Reykjavík 2:1 ÍF Magni Grenivík Magni
Matchday 34 KF Tirana KF Tirana 2:0 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
  FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari 0:1 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
Matchday 29 Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 10 Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 2:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
Matchday 18 Slavia Slavia Mozyr moved Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
  Rukh Rukh Brest 0:3 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
  Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:0 FK Smolevichi Smolevichi
Matchday 6 Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:0 FC Locomotive Tbilisi FC Locomotive
  Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Matchday 9 Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power 1:0 Gyeongju Citizen Gyeongju Citi.
  Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen 2:0 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen
  Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 0:2 Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
  Chuncheon FC Chuncheon FC 0:4 Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans.Co.
  Daejeon KoRail Daejeon Korea Railroad 2:0 Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 1:1 Cheonan City Cheonan City
  Changwon FC Changwon FC 3:1 Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
  Mokpo City Mokpo City 2:2 Gangneung City Gangneung City
  Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen 4:0 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
  Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen 1:0 Namdong FC Namdong FC
  Nowon Utd. Seoul Nowon United 1:3 Paju Citizen Paju Citizen
  Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen 0:2 Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen
  Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen 4:1 Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 0:0 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
Matchday 12 Busan IPark Busan IPark 0:0 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
  Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 2:0 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 1:3 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Matchday 4 TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:2 North Carolina FC North Carolina
  NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 0:1 Hartford Athletic Hartford
  Bold FC Austin Bold FC 1:3 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
  Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 3:3 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
Matchday 11 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 2:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
  Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 1:2 Jeju United Jeju Utd.
Matchday 28 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 5:2 SV Horn SV Horn
Matchday 45 Stoke City Stoke City 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 2:2 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Preston NE Preston North End 2:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Hull City Hull City 0:1 Luton Town Luton
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:3 Cardiff City Cardiff
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 4:3 Reading FC Reading
  Fulham Fulham FC 5:3 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
 
Swansea Swansea City 1:0 Bristol City Bristol City
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 4:3 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 13 Kalev Kalev Tallinn 0:2 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
  FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1:3 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
  JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2:2 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
Matchday 2 Lao Toyota Lao Toyota FC 2:1 Young Elephants Young Elephants
  Viengchanh FC Viengchanh FC 3:3 Vientiane FT Vientiane FT
Matchday 18 Zwekapin Utd. Zwekapin United FC 1:00 AM Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
  Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 1:00 AM Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady Utd.
  S. Myanmar FC Southern Myanmar FC 1:00 AM Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Matchday 19 Rayong FC Rayong FC moved Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC moved Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
  Swat Cat Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC moved Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
  Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United moved Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC Ratchaburi FC
Matchday 3 Auda Auda Kekava 2:3 SK Super Nova Super Nova
  Rezeknes FA Rezeknes FA 1:0 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
  Leevon Saldus SS/Leevon 1:1 JDFS Alberts Riga JDFS Alberts
  Smiltene FK Smiltene/BJSS 1:6 Lokomotiv Daugavpils Lokomotiv
Semi-Finals
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:0 Manchester City Man City
Qualifying Round Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:2 Barnet FC Barnet
Matchday 33 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
  Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:2 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
Matchday 34 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
  Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:2 Altay SK Altay SK
  Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 3:4 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
  BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 4:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Matchday 32 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:3 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 9 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 2:3 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 2 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 2:1 Florö SK Florö SK
  Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 1:2 FK Senja FK Senja
  Moss FK Moss FK 1:2 Eidsvold Turn Fotball Eidsvold Turn Fotball
  Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL 2:3 Alta IF Alta IF
  Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 1:0 IL Hödd IL Hödd
  Baerum SK Baerum SK 0:0 Levanger FK Levanger FK
  Bryne FK Bryne FK 3:1 Flekkeröy IF Flöy
  Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 4:0 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
  Egersund Egersunds IK 3:0 Notodden FK Notodden
  Sotra SK Sotra SK 0:0 Nardo FK Nardo FK
Play Off 2st leg Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 1:0 NK Marsonia 1909 Marsonia 1909
Matchday 33 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
  Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
Matchday 7 Ljungskile Ljungskile SK 2:2 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
  GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 0:0 Norrby IF Norrby
  Degerfors Degerfors IF 1:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
  Östers IF Östers IF 1:3 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
  GAIS GAIS Göteborg 1:1 Umeå FC Umeå FC
semi-finals deciders CD Marino CD Marino 0:1 UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
  Laredo SD Laredo 3:1 CD Tropezón CD Tropezón
  CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 0:1 Caudal Deportivo Caudal
  SD Tarazona SD Tarazona 1:0 RZ Deportivo Aragón Dep. Aragón
  SD Compostela SD Compostela 3:1 CD Barco CD Barco
  Portugalete Club Portugalete 1:0 CD Basconia CD Basconia
  CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:0 Intercity SJ Alicante Intercity SJ
  Betis B Betis Deportivo Balompié 3:1 CD Utrera Utrera
  SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 2:0 CD Arnedo Arnedo
  UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 0:0 CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
  CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 0:0 UE Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
  Zamora CF Zamora CF 2:1 CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
  Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0:0 Mazarron FC Mazarron FC
  Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1:1 RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
  UD Poblense UD Poblense 1:1 CD Felanitx CD Felanitx
  Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 1:0 CD Toledo CD Toledo
  Linares Linares Deportivo 0:1 Real Jaén CF Real Jaén CF
  Villanovense CF Villanovense 2:0 Extremadura UD B Extremadura B
Matchday 13 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1:1 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dzerzhinsk
  Slonim 2017 FK Slonim 2017 1:3 Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik
  Granit Granit Mikashevichi 1:1 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
  Gomel FK Gomel 3:1 Khimik Svetlogorsk Svetlogorsk
  Orsha FK Orsha 0:2 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
  FK Lida FK Lida 0:1 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
Matchday 8 Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 4:1 FK Jelgava Jelgava
Matchday 1 Pakarongay FC Pakarongay FC 1:7 Taipei Play One Taipei Play One
  CPC Corp. FC CPC Corporation FC 5:2 Andy Chen Academy A. C. Academy
  FC Kaohsiung FC Kaohsiung 2:2 Saturday Football International S. F. Int'l
  Inter Taoyuan Internazionale Taoyuan 3:1 Tong Jie FC Tong Jie FC
Matchday 10 SL Nghe An FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 1:2 VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC
  S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 1:2 Than Quang Ninh FC Quang Ninh FC
  B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 0:1 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
  Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 3:0 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
Matchday 31 KF Flamurtari KF Flamurtari Prishtinë 1:0 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
  KF Drenica KF Drenica 2:1 KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria
  KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 2:2 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 0:4 KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini
  FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 0:2 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
  KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 5:4 FC Llapi FC Llapi
Matchday 7 FC Suduroy FC Suduroy 2:0 EB/Streymur II EB/S II
  KÍ III KÍ Klaksvík III 8:1 Víkingur Göta III Víkingur III
  Skála IF II Skála IF II 2:1 B68 Toftir II B68 Toftir II
  Royn Bóltfelagið Royn 1:2 Undrid FF Undrid FF
  NSÍ III NSÍ Runavík III 2:2 TB Tvöroyri II TB Tvöroyri II
Matchday 4 Dacia Dacia Buiucani 2:0 FC Floreşti	Floreşti
  CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 1:2 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto
Matchday 6 Labasa FC Labasa FC 1:0 Nadi FA Nadi FA
  Ba FC Ba FC 0:2 Nasinu FC Nasinu FC
Final CD Castellón CD Castellón 3:4 on pens UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Quarter-Finals Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 6:7 on pens CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1:2 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
  Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:2 Penya Deportiva Santa Eulalia Penya Deportiva

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ljupco Doriev
    Age: 24 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: 70 thousand €
    Akademija Pandev
     
    Shkendija Tetovo
  • Braian Rivero
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    160 thousand €
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys
     
    Independiente del Valle
  • Julien Bègue
    Age: 26 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Astra Giurgiu
     
    Le Mans FC
  • Saad Agouzoul
    Age: 22 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    LOSC Lille
     
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Sertan Tashkyn
    Age: 22 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sumgayit PFC
     
    Zira FC
  • Clésio Baúque
    Age: 25 Years  Mozambique
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Qabala
     
    Zira FC
  • Imad Faraj
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    LOSC Lille B
     
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Alejandro Chacopino
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Calahorra
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Adrián Ugarriza
    Age: 23 Years  Peru
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    York9 FC
     
    Club Cienciano
  • Sebastian Mai
    Age: 26 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hallescher FC
     
    SG Dynamo Dresden
  • Mario Gómez
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mérida AD
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Nemanja Krstic
    Age: 25 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Backa
     
    FK Zlatibor Cajetina
  • Henri Weigelt
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 275 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AZ Alkmaar U21
     
    Borussia Dortmund II
  • Berat Sadik
    Age: 33 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Enosis Neon Paralimniou
     
    Doxa Katokopias
  • Michalis Kyrgias
    Age: 30 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Apollon Smyrnis
     
    Ionikos Nikeas
  • Anes Rusevic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
     
    FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica
  • Jakub Gric
    Age: 24 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MFK Zemplin Michalovce
     
    Spartak Trnava
  • Dzhakhongir Ergashev
    Age: 26 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
     
    FK Khujand
  • Clemens Schoppenhauer
    Age: 28 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Chemnitzer FC
     
    FC Oberneuland
  • Hanchao Yu
    Age: 33 Years  China
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
     
    Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
  • David Sinkovic
    Age: 22 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    FK TSC Backa Topola
     
    Szentlőrinc SE
  • Nermin Haljeta
    Age: 23 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Zvijezda 09
     
    FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable
  • Shuai Zhang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
     
    Beijing BSU
  • Eduvie Ikoba
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zalaegerszegi TE FC
     
    AS Trencin
  • Njegos Janjusevic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK BSK Borca
     
    FK Loznica
  • Yeljan Shinar
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Shenzhen FC
     
    Beijing BSU
  • Virgiliu Postolachi
    Age: 20 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    LOSC Lille B
     
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Agim Zeka
    Age: 21 Years  Albania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    LOSC Lille B
     
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Leonidas Kasneci
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Diagoras Rodou
     
    AO Egaleo
  • Naimdzhon Ibragimzoda
    Age: 21 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Khatlon
     
    FK Khujand
  • Alen Skribek
    Age: 19 Years  Hungary
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Puskás Akadémia FC
     
    Budafoki MTE
  • Perica Ivetic
    Age: 33 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Vinogradar
     
    FK Rudar Prijedor
  • Daniel Endres
    Age: 35 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Bayern Alzenau
     
    FSV Frankfurt
  • Prosi
    Age: 32 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FBC Gravina
     
    United Sly
  • Jie Ding
    Age: 33 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
     
    Zhejiang Yiteng
  • Alexander Dartsch
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ZFC Meuselwitz
     
    Chemnitzer FC
  • Tom Nattermann
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Babelsberg 03
     
    1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
  • Ekshon Boboev
    Age: 28 Years  Tajikistan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Khatlon
     
    FK Khujand
  • Anton Bidzilya
    Age: 20 Years  Hungary
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    MTK Budapest
     
    Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE
  • Jacopo Mozzanica
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ciliverghe Calcio
     
    Franciacorta FC
  • Dani Hernández
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Guijuelo
     
    Recreativo Granada
  • Philipp Harlaß
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    1.FC Nuremberg II
     
    Borussia Dortmund II
  • Choco II
    Age: 33 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Algeciras CF
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Hristijan Stevkovski
    Age: 21 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Skopje
     
    Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
  • Wei Huang
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vitória Guimarães SC B
     
    Beijing BSU
  • Srdjan Vulic
    Age: 21 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Metalleghe BSI
     
    NK TOSK Tesanj
  • Gergely Kapronczai
    Age: 19 Years  Hungary
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    MTK Budapest
     
    Szentlőrinc SE
  • Dávid Kiprich
    Age: 26 Years  Hungary
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Aqvital FC Csákvár
     
    Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC
  • Fabio Parduhn
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    VfB Lübeck
     
    FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
  • Barnabás Nagy
    Age: 19 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    MTK Budapest
     
    Szentlőrinc SE