For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jul 19, 2020

Matchday 37 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:2 Southampton FC Southampton
 
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 2 Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 0:2 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
  UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:0 Inter Club d'Escaldes IC d'Escaldes
  CE Carroi Club Esportiu Carroi 0:2 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes AC Escaldes
  FC Ordino FC Ordino 0:5 UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
Matchday 38 Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:5 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 4:0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  CD Leganés CD Leganés 2:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
  Granada CF Granada CF 4:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
 
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:0 Valencia CF Valencia
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  Levante Levante UD 1:0 Getafe CF Getafe
Matchday 34 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 2:3 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2:0 Torino FC Torino
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:1 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  Genoa Genoa CFC 2:1 US Lecce Lecce
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:1 SPAL SPAL
 
AS Roma AS Roma 2:2 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 23 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:2 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
Matchday 32
FC Sion FC Sion 1:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
 
FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
 
Servette FC Servette FC 2:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 33
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
 
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 3:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
 
Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
 
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3:4 Konyaspor Konyaspor
 
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 10 Chindia AFC Chindia Targoviste moved Dinamo Bucharest Dinamo Bucarest
  Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
  SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
  PFK Lviv PFK Lviv 0:2 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
  FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 2:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
  Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2:0 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:1 Desna Chernigiv Desna
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 0:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 3:2 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 34 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 2:0 Randers FC Randers FC
  Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 0:1 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
  FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 2:4 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 35 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
  Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 7 Roi Utd Rovaniemi United 1:4 Oulun Työväen Palloilijat OTP
Matchday 4 Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 2:1 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
  IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 0:3 FC KTP FC KTP
Matchday 6 FC Honka II FC Honka II 1:0 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08
  Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti 1:2 Mikkelin Kissat Kissat
  Klubi 04 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki 2:0 FC Jazz Juniorit FC Jazz
  TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 2:2 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
  RoPS II Rovaniemen Palloseura II 1:1 JS Hercules JS Hercules
  OLS Oulun Luistinseura 1:2 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
  Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 2:3 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
  Savonlinnan Savonlinnan Työväen Palloseura 7:1 Liry Lappenenranta Lappenenranta
Matchday 1 Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19 4:0 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
  Ilves U19 Ilves Tampere U19 3:0 FC Inter Turku U19 FC Inter U19
  Käpylän U19 Käpylän Pallo U19 3:1 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
  HJS U19 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19 0:2 FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19
Matchday 37 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 4:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
  Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
  Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:1 Cracovia Cracovia
Matchday 35 NS Mura NS Mura 1:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
  NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:4 NK Bravo NK Bravo
  NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
  NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
  Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 0:2 NK Celje NK Celje
Group F Timbers Portland Timbers 2:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
  Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 6:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
Matchday 6 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 0:1 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
  Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:1 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 2:1 Ehime FC Ehime FC
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:0 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 0:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 4:0 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 1:2 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Matchday 5 Iwate Grulla M. Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:4 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
  Fukushima Utd. Fukushima United 1:1 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
  FC Imabari FC Imabari 1:0 Cerezo Osaka U23 C. Osaka U23
  Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 2:1 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 1:0 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
  FC Gifu FC Gifu 1:0 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
  G. Osaka U23 Gamba Osaka U23 2:4 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 1:0 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatam. Sanuki
Matchday 1 Kochi Utd. Kochi United 1:1 Tokyo Musashino City Musashino City
  Verspah Oita Verspah Oita 1:0 Maruyasu Okazaki Maru. Okazaki
  MIO Biwako MIO Biwako Shiga 3:3 Suzuka Point Getters Suzuka PntGttrs
  Veertien Mie Veertien Mie 0:0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Teg. Miyazaki
  Matsue City Matsue City 2:1 Sony Sendai Sony Sendai
Matchday 2 Ganju Iwate Ganju Iwate moved Sendai University FC Sendai Univ. FC
  Morioka Zebra Morioka Zebra 1:0 Saruta Industries FC Saruta FC
  Cob. Onagawa Cobaltore Onagawa 4:0 Omiya Soccer Club (Morioka) Omiya SC
  Blanc. Hirosaki Blancdieu Hirosaki 5:0 Nippon Steel Kamaishi Ni.St. Kamaishi
  Fuji Club 2003 Fuji Club 2003 0:1 Primeiro Fukushima Prim. Fukushima
  Hitachi BuilSys Hitachi Building Systems 1:1 Tokyo 23 Tokyo 23
  Tokyo United Tokyo United 2:0 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki RKD Ryugasaki
  Tochigi City Tochigi City 4:0 Tsukuba FC Tsukuba FC
  RKU FC Ryutsu Keizai University FC 0:5 Briobecca Urayasu Briobe. Urayasu
Matchday 1 Hokuriku FC Hokuriku University FC 1:2 Japan Soccer College Japan Soc.Col.
  Toyama Shinjo Toyama Shinjo Club 4:3 Sakai Phoenix Sakai Phoenix
  Niigata UH&W FC Niigata Univ. of Health & Welfare FC 0:2 Fukui United Fukui Utd.
  '05 Kamo FC Niigata Univ. of Management '05 Kamo FC 0:1 Artista Asama Artista Asama
Matchday 7 Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 0:3 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
  Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 6:2 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
  Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 1:2 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Matchday 3 Lavenirosso NC Lavenirosso Niihama Club 2:1 FC Yanagimachi FC Yanagimachi
  R.Ve. Takamatsu R.Velho Takamatsu 1:9 FC Tokushima FC Tokushima
  llamas Kochi llamas Kochi 0:4 Kochi Univ. FC Nankoku KUFC Nankoku
  Tadotsu FC Tadotsu FC 0:2 Koyo Sealing Techno FC Koyo FC
Matchday 4 Okinawa SV Okinawa SV 6:4 on pens NIFS Kanoya FC NIFS Kanoya FC
  Kawasoe Club Kawasoe Club 2:1 Kyushu Mitsubishi SC Kyushu Mits. SC
  K'moto Teachers Kumamoto Teachers SC 2:0 FC Nakatsu FC Nakatsu
  Saga LIXIL Saga LIXIL FC 2:1 Kaiho Bank SC Kaiho Bank
Matchday 34 FK Bylis Ballsh FK Bylis Ballsh 0:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 0:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
  KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 1:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
Matchday 29 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United
Matchday 10 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 1:2 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
  Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 0:2 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Matchday 18 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0:0 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
  Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  FK Minsk FK Minsk 2:1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
Matchday 6 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
Matchday 12 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0:1 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 1:1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
Matchday 4 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 2:1 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
  ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 2:2 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901
  Union II Philadelphia Union II 0:6 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC Pittsburgh
  Louisville City Louisville City FC 0:1 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
  Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 3:0 Portland Timbers 2 Timbers 2
Matchday 11 Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan 0:2 FC Anyang FC Anyang
  Daejeon Hana C. Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:4 Suwon FC Suwon FC
Matchday 1 Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale CF 0:2 Greenville Triumph SC Greenville
Matchday 28 FC Liefering FC Liefering 5:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
Matchday 45 Derby Derby County 1:3 Leeds United Leeds
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Semi-Finals Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 1:3 FK Khimki Khimki
  Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 13 Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2:0 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
  JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
  Maardu LM Maardu Linnameeskond 1:1 FC Elva FC Elva
  Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 1:3 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
  JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1:1 FC Nomme United Nomme United
Matchday 3 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 0:3 Keila JK Keila JK
Matchday 13 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru 0:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 0:1 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Läänemaa JK
  JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 3:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
  JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 5:0 Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21
  Keila JK Keila JK 4:4 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
Matchday 2 Ezra FC Ezra FC 0:0 Lao Police Club Lao Police Club
Matchday 18 FC ISPE FC ISPE 1:00 AM Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC
  Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 1:00 AM Magwe FC Magwe FC
  Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 1:00 AM Chin United Chin Utd.
Matchday 19 Buriram Utd. Buriram United moved BG Pathum United BG Pathum Utd.
  Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United moved Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC
  Trat FC Trat FC moved Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
  Police Tero FC Police Tero FC moved Port FC Port FC
Matchday 18 DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC moved Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
Semi-Finals
Man Utd Manchester United 1:3 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 33 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
  Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:0 CS Marítimo Marítimo
Matchday 34 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:3 Boluspor Boluspor
  Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 4:3 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 25 Avangard K. Avangard Kramatorsk 1:1 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
  Prykarpattya PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 1:2 Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
  MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv 1:2 Ingulets Petrove Ingulets
  Girnyk-Sport Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni 2:1 OPFK Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
  FK Minaj FK Minaj 2:1 MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya MFK Metalurg
  Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2:0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925
  Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 5:0 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin
Matchday 32 Kolding IF Kolding IF 2:2 BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
  Skive IK Skive IK 3:2 HB Köge HB Köge
  FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:0 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
  Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 0:2 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC 0:2 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
  Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:1 Viborg FF Viborg FF
Matchday 9 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 0:4 Molde FK Molde FK
  Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:3 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk Fotball
  Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2:1 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
  Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 2:0 Odds BK Odds BK
  Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 0:0 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
  SK Brann SK Brann 1:1 IK Start Start
Matchday 2 Fløya IF Fløya 0:6 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
Play Off 2st leg NK Opatija NK Opatija 3:1 NK Mladost Petrinja Mlad. Petrinja
Matchday 33 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 0:0 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
  Radomiak Radomiak Radom 3:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
  GKS Jastrzebie GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 0:0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:0 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudz.
Matchday 9 Sirius IK Sirius 4:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
  Malmö FF Malmö FF 2:1 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
  Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:2 AIK AIK
  Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:0 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
  Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 2:2 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
  Östersund Östersunds FK 2:2 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 7 Brage IK Brage 3:2 Örgryte IS Örgryte
  Halmstad Halmstads BK 2:1 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 33 Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
  Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 0:3 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
  Blekitni Blekitni Stargard 2:3 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
  Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 2:1 Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
  Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
  Skra Czesto. Skra Czestochowa 2:2 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
  Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 2:2 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
  Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 1:1 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
  Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 3:2 Elana Torun Elana Torun
semi-finals deciders SD Tenisca SD Tenisca 0:4 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
  Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 Racing Santander B Racing B
  UD Llanera UD Llanera 2:3 CD Covadonga Covadonga
  CD Teruel CD Teruel 1:2 CD Brea CD Brea
  Sestao River Sestao River 0:0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
  Ourense CF Ourense CF 2:1 Arosa SC Arosa SC
  UD Alzira UD Alzira 1:3 Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
  AD San Juan AD San Juan 2:4 Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor
  Terrassa FC Terrassa FC 1:0 CE Europa CE Europa
  G. Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana CF 0:0 Arandina CF Arandina
  CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2012 3:2 CF Motril CF Motril
  CD Varea CD Varea 1:0 Casalarreina CF Casalarreina
  Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 1:3 AD Alcorcón B AD Alcorcón B
  CD Ibiza CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:1 RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
  CA Pulpileño CA Pulpileño 0:0 Mar Menor FC Mar Menor FC
  Quintanar Rey CD Quintanar del Rey 1:2 CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
  CD Coria CD Coria 0:1 CP Cacereño Cacereño
  Ciudad Lucena Ciudad Lucena 1:1 Xerez Deportivo FC Xerez Deportivo
Matchday 13 Oshmyany-BDUFK Oshmyany-BDUFK 2:3 Krumkachi Krumkachi
Matchday 11 Hang Yuen Hang Yuen 2:0 Ming Chuan University Ming Chuan Univ
  Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel 1:0 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
  Taipei Tatung Taipei City Tatung 7:1 National Taiwan University of PE & Sports NTUPES
  Taiwan Power Taiwan Power Company 5:4 Taipei Red Lions Taipei R. Lions
Matchday 4 Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3:1 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
Matchday 6 Suva FA Suva FA 0:0 Rewa FA Rewa FA
  Navua FC Navua FC 1:2 Lautoka FC Lautoka FC
Final FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4:3 on pens Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
Quarter-Finals FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 3:2 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
  CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4:2 on pens Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
  CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 4:1 Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ricardo Goulart
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 5,20 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    2,00 mil. €
    Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
     
    Hebei China Fortune
  • Kevin Medina
    Age: 27 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: 200 thousand €
    GD Chaves
     
    Qarabağ Ağdam
  • Tim Matavz
    Age: 31 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,60 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vitesse Arnhem
     
    Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi
  • Orlando Berrío
    Age: 29 Years  Colombia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,60 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
     
    Khor Fakkan
  • Renato Kelic
    Age: 29 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 675 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
     
    Buriram United
  • Shahriyar Rahimov
    Age: 31 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Sabail
     
    Zira FC
  • Tural Bayramly
    Age: 22 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Keshla FK
     
    Zira FC
  • Maqsad Isayev
    Age: 26 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sabah FK
     
    FK Sabail
  • Nenad Jovanovic
    Age: 32 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Macva Sabac
     
    OFK Zarkovo
  • Jovan Vidovic
    Age: 31 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08
     
    Chemnitzer FC
  • Miguel Pérez
    Age: 27 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gudja United FC
     
    Lija Athletic FC
  • René Lange
    Age: 31 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FSV Zwickau
     
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
  • Stefano Franchi
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Pergolettese 1932
     
    A.C. Calvina Sport
  • Marvin Rittmüller
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    1.FC Köln II
     
    1.FC Heidenheim 1846
  • Daniele Sorrentino
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC Caronnese
     
    AC Asola
  • Stephané Mvibudulu
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
     
    BSG Chemie Leipzig
  • Bosko Vrastanovic
    Age: 25 Years  Serbia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Sindjelic Belgrad
     
    FK Loznica
  • Petar Ristic
    Age: 21 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Brodarac Belgrad
     
    FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica
  • Xiao Chen
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zhejiang Greentown
     
    Hebei China Fortune
  • Pasqual Verkamp
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
     
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
  • Georg Lenz
    Age: 28 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim
     
    DJK-SV Griesstätt
  • Máté Krebsz
    Age: 20 Years  Hungary
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gyirmót FC Győr
     
    VLS Veszprém
  • Richárd Czár
    Age: 27 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
     
    Budaörsi SC
  • Kevin Wolf
    Age: 24 Years  Germany
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hannover 96 II
     
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
  • Erik Henschel
    Age: 23 Years  Germany
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hallescher FC
     
    HSC Hannover
  • Lucas Will
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    VfB Lübeck
     
    FSV Optik Rathenow
  • Julian Bruno
    Age: 20 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Calcio Cittanovese
     
    AC Bra
  • Tamás Ilyés
    Age: 22 Years  Hungary
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE
     
    Körösladányi MSK
  • Rafael Alves
    Age: 26 Years  Portugal
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Vizela
     
    PAEEK
  • Andrea Parodi
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    USD Sestri Levante 1919
     
    Città di Sangiuliano
  • Matteo Marcolini
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Trento
     
    ACD Castelbaldo Masi
  • Mateo Pejicic
    Age: 20 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Napredak Matici
     
    SG Nassau Diedenbergen
  • Nicola Pazzaia
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Conegliano Calcio
     
    Villorba
  • Tamás Turi
    Age: 28 Years  Hungary
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Szekszárdi UFC
     
    Pécsi Vasutas SK
  • Gabriele Testa
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vis Artena
     
    Terracina Calcio
  • Yunhua Chen
    Age: 20 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Hebei China Fortune Reserves
     
    Wuhan Three Towns
  • Gennaro Cervasio
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Campodarsego
     
    US Arcella
  • Ivan De Vincenziis
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    GS Castanese
     
    Sancolombano Calcio
  • Saverio Crema
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Calcio Cerea 1912
     
    ACD Castelbaldo Masi
  • Mustafa Salih
    Age: 23 Years  Germany
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Eintracht Groß Grönau
     
    TSV Travemünde
  • Haodong Luan
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Hebei China Fortune Reserves
     
    Wuhan Three Towns
  • Adjany Ibeme
    Age: 24 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Iserlohn 46/49
     
    SG Wattenscheid 09
  • Abel Joshua
    Age: 20 Years  Portugal
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Amora FC
     
    Vitória de Guimarães SC U23
  • Blessing Bamidele
    Age: 20 Years  Germany
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Viktoria Köln II
     
    FC Wegberg-Beeck
  • Kujtim Maloku
    Age: - Years  Kosovo
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    KF Bashkimi Koretin
     
    Unknown
  • Giuliano Nyary
    Age: 18 Years  Germany
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    1.FC Nürnberg U19
     
    ATSV Erlangen
  • Callum Murray
    Age: 19 Years  Scotland
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Alloa Athletic FC U20
     
    Newtongrange Star FC
  • Marcel Brettschneider
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    TSV Berkenthin
     
    Kronsforder SV
  • Daniel Tudela Barreira
    Age: 21 Years  Spain
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Europa FC Reserve
     
     FC Boca Gibraltar
  • Adrian Niewiadomski
    Age: 24 Years  Poland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sleza Wroclaw
     
    Bielawianka Bielawa