To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jan 6, 2021

matchday 12
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
matchday 33 Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 1:1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
  Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 1:0 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
First Round 2nd leg Gor Mahia FC Gor Mahia Nairobi 1:2 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
  TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 2:1 AS Bouenguidi AS Bouenguidi
  Simba SC Simba SC 4:0 FC Platinum FC Platinum
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 3:2 Al-Ahli Benghazi Al-Ahli Ben.
  CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 MC Algiers MC Algiers
  AS Vita Club AS Vita Club Kinshasa 4:1 Young Buffaloes Simunye Young Buffaloes
  Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 2:1 Al Merreikh Omdurman Al Merreikh
  Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 3:0 Stade Malien Stade Malien
  Horoya AC Horoya AC 1:0 Racing Club Abidjan RC Abidjan
  Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda 1:0 Nkana FC Nkana FC
  Kampala CC Kampala City Council 3:1 AS Kigali AS Kigali
  ESAE FC ESAE FC 1:1 Tihad Athlétique Sport de Casablanca TAS Casablanca
  UD Songo UD Songo 1:1 Napsa Stars FC Napsa Stars
  Al-Ahly Tripoli Al-Ahly Tripoli 0:0 US Monastir US Monastir
  FC San Pedro FC San Pedro 1:2 ASC Diaraf Dakar ASC Diaraf
  ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:0 Grupo Desportivo Sagrada Esperança Sagrada
  Salitas Salitas Football School 2:0 Amal Atbara Amal Atbara
  RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 ASC Tevragh Zeïna Tevragh Zeïna
matchday 2 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 2:3 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
matchday 16 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:2 Benevento Calcio Benevento
  Crotone FC Crotone 1:3 AS Roma AS Roma
  Torino Torino FC 1:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
 
Lazio SS Lazio 2:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
  Atalanta BC Atalanta BC 3:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 2:1 Inter Milan Inter
  Bologna Bologna FC 1909 2:2 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  Sassuolo US Sassuolo 2:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
 
AC Milan AC Milan 1:3 Juventus FC Juventus
matchday 18 FC Lorient FC Lorient 2:5 AS Monaco Monaco
  FC Metz FC Metz 0:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 0:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
  Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 2:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
  R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 5:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
  Stade Reims Stade Reims 0:0 Dijon FCO Dijon
  LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  Marseille Olympique Marseille 3:1 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:2 RC Lens Lens
Semi-Finals 1st Leg River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:3 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
matchday 17 Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
 
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
 
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 3:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
 
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
 
Besiktas Besiktas JK 6:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
matchday 15 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
  AEK Athens AEK Athens 1:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
  Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 0:4 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
matchday 18 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Group B CA Sarmiento Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 1:0 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores
Group A Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:1 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
Group B CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:2 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
  Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
matchday 18 Cobreloa Deportes Cobreloa 6:0 Club de Deportes Valdivia Valdivia
Second Round CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 UD Almería UD Almería
  Portugalete Club Portugalete 1:2 Levante UD Levante
  CF La Nucía CF La Nucía 0:1 Elche CF Elche CF
  Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 0:2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 1:3 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1:2 AET Granada CF Granada CF
  Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 1:3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 0:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:2 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  UE Olot UE Olot 0:3 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  CD Castellón CD Castellón 0:2 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:0 AET Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 9:8 on pens RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
First Round Huntly FC Huntly FC 3:1 Cumbernauld Colts FC Cumbernauld CFC
matchday 28 Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 3:0 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
  La Serena Deportes La Serena 1:1 CD Everton CD Everton
matchday 19 Hacettepe Hacettepe Spor 1:2 Inegölspor Inegölspor
  Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:2 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
  Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 1:0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 Amed SK Amed SK
  24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 5:3 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
  Usak Spor Usak Spor 2:1 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 2:0 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demir
  Sariyer Sariyer 1:1 Corum FK Corum FK
  Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 2:2 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese
  Kirsehir Bld Kirsehir Belediye Spor 4:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
  Pendikspor Pendikspor 2:0 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt ÖI
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:2 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
  Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 1:2 Elazigspor Elazigspor
  Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 0:2 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
  Pazarspor Pazarspor 2:0 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
  Bodrumspor Bodrumspor 4:1 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
  Mamak FK Mamak FK 2:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
  Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 1:1 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
Semi-Finals
Man Utd Manchester United 0:2 Manchester City Man City
matchday 10 Leixões Leixões SC 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
matchday 15 Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 0:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
  Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0:4 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
matchday 7 AE Prat AE Prat 1:0 FC Andorra FC Andorra
matchday 17 Tokatspor Tokatspor 0:0 Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
  Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 2:1 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
  Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 0:0 Mardin Fosfat Spor Mardin Fosfat
  Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor 1:1 Ceyhan Spor Ceyhan Spor
  Cengelköy Cengelköy SK 1:2 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
  Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 1:1 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
  Yozgatspor 1959 Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1:2 Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Bld
  Bld Kütahya Belediye Kütahyaspor 5:0 Iskenderun FK Iskenderun FK
  Icel Idmanyurdu Icel Idmanyurdu SK 2:0 Altindag Spor Altindag Spor
  Catalcaspor Catalcaspor 0:0 Elazig Karakocan FK Karakocan FK
  Carsambaspor Carsambaspor 1:3 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  Cizre Spor Cizre Spor 2:1 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
  Somaspor Somaspor 3:0 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
  Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor 0:1 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
  Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 0:0 Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 0:1 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
  Muglaspor Muglaspor 0:1 Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestel
  Silivrispor Silivrispor 0:1 Bayrampasa Spor Bayrampasa
  Adiyaman 1954 Adiyaman 1954 Spor 0:0 Karaköprü Belediye Spor Karaköprü Bld
  68 Aksaray Bld 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 0:1 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Bld
  Modafen Modafen 2:2 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
  Bergama Bld Bergama Belediyespor 2:0 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
  Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 0:0 Bursa Yildirim Spor Bursa Yildirim
matchday 18 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 1:0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
  Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 2:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
  AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
matchday 12 Caronnese SC Caronnese 2:1 FBC Casale Casale
  Città Varese ASD Città Di Varese 1:2 GS Arconatese Arconatese
  Caratese US Folgore Caratese 2:1 Fossano Calcio Fossano
  Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 2:0 AC Saluzzo Saluzzo
  Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 1:2 USD Castellanzese 1921 Castellanzese
  Imperia ASD Imperia 1923 1:0 FC Vado Vado
  Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 2:1 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
matchday 10 NibionnOggiono ASD NibionnOggiono 1:0 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
  Vis Nova ASD Vis Nova Giussano 3:1 A.S.D. Brusaporto Brusaporto
  Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 0:1 USD 1913 Seregno Calcio Seregno
  Ponte S. Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 2:2 Franciacorta FC Franciacorta
  Crema AC Crema 1908 3:3 Desenzano Calvina Calvina
  ASD Sona Calcio ASD Sona Calcio 2:1 Casatese Casatese
  Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 1:1 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
  Tritium Tritium Calcio 1908 3:0 Villa Valle Villa Valle
matchday 12 Caldiero Caldiero Terme 2:2 AC Trento Trento
  Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 1:1 AC Este 1920 Este
  Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 1909 0:0 Union San Giorgio Sedico Union S.Giorgio
  Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano 2:1 GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
  Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 2:1 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno
  Mestre AC Mestre 1:0 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
matchday 10 Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 3:1 Pro Livorno Sorgenti Pro Sorgenti
  Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 3:1 US Corticella US Corticella
  Correggese Correggese Calcio 1948 1:0 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
  Progresso SCD Progresso Calcio 2:2 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese
  Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi Zola SSD 1:1 AC Prato Prato
  Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 0:2 Forlì FC Forlì
  Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 1:0 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio Marignanese
  Lentigione Lentigione Calcio 1:1 G.S. Bagnolese Bagnolese
  Rimini Rimini FC 2:0 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
  Foll. Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 1:1 UC Sinalunghese Sinalunghese
  Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 3:2 ASD Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
  Grassina ASD Grassina 0:1 Tiferno 1919 Tiferno
  Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 4:1 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
  Montespaccato Montespaccato Savoia 2:2 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
  Scandicci CS Scandicci 1908 1:2 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
  San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 1:1 US Pianese Pianese
  SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 3:1 FC Matese Matese
  Albalonga Cynthialbalonga Calcio 2:2 ASD Castelnuovo Vomano Castelnuovo
  Tolentino Tolentino Calcio 3:4 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
  Giulianova Real Giulianova SSD 0:0 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
  Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 2:2 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
  Rieti FC Rieti 1:0 Pineto Calcio Pineto
  Giugliano FC Giugliano 1928 0:3 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
  TN Florida Team Nuova Florida 0:0 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
  Gladiator Gladiator 1924 0:0 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
  Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 3:2 Vis Artena Vis Artena
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 2:1 ASD Carbonia Carbonia
  Nola SS Nola 1925 0:2 Afragolese 1944 Afragolese
  Fidelis Andria SSD Fidelis Andria 1:0 FBC Gravina Gravina
  Team Altamura ASD Team Altamura 4:1 Real Agro Aversa R. Aversa
  Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 0:1 Brindisi FC Brindisi
  Cerignola Audace Cerignola 1:1 Sorrento 1945 Sorrento
  Molfetta Molfetta Calcio 0:0 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Bitonto US Bitonto Calcio 0:2 AZ Picerno Picerno
  Portici Portici 1906 6:1 AC Nardò Nardò
  Cittanovese Cittanova Calcio 1939 1:5 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
  ACR Messina ACR Messina 1:0 Paternò Calcio Paternò
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 0:0 Rotonda Calcio Rotonda
  Rende Rende Calcio 1968 1:4 SSD Dattilo 1980 Dattilo
  Città S.Agata Città di Sant'Agata 0:1 Roccella Roccella
  Troina Troina 1:1 ASD San Luca San Luca
  Biancavilla Calcio Biancavilla 1990 0:1 FC Messina FC Messina
  Licata Licata Calcio 1:1 Santa Maria Cilento S.Maria Cilento
matchday 14 Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 4:0 Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Ath.
  Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 1:3 Mosta FC Mosta FC
  St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 1:1 Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk
  Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 0:5 Swieqi United FC FC Swieqi Utd.
matchday 9 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 2:2 Chippa United Chippa United
Semi-Finals Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 0:3 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
Third Round Lincoln U18 Lincoln City U18 1:0 Preston North End U18 Preston U18
matchday 10 SC East Bengal SC East Bengal 1:1 FC Goa FC Goa

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Jesús Corona
    Date of birth: Jan 6, 1993  Mexico
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 30,00 m €
    FC Porto
    Age: 28 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Taras Kacharaba
    Age: 25 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    100 k €
    FC Slovan Liberec
     
    SK Slavia Prague
  • Jong-woo Kim
    Age: 27 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: 100 k €
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings
     
    Gwangju FC
  • Adrien Perez
    Age: 25 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: draft
    Los Angeles FC
     
    D.C. United
  • Carles Aleñá
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 15,00 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    FC Barcelona
     
    Getafe CF
  • Edwin Velasco
    Age: 29 Years  Colombia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD América de Cali
     
    Junior FC
  • Hárrison Mojica
    Age: 27 Years  Colombia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 850 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jaguares de Córdoba
     
    Millonarios FC
  • Valdívia
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sport Club Internacional
     
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Denis Laptev
    Age: 29 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dynamo Brest
     
    Rukh Brest
  • Paolo Hurtado
    Age: 30 Years  Peru
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Konyaspor
     
    Without Club
  • Matt Besler
    Age: 33 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sporting Kansas City
     
    Austin FC
  • Jesús Barco
    Age: 23 Years  Peru
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 425 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Universitario de Deportes
     
    Carlos A. Mannucci
  • Francisco Varela
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Belenenses SAD
     
    San Fernando CD
  • Dmitri Baga
    Age: 31 Years  Belarus
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    BATE Borisov
     
    FK Liepaja
  • Ariel Harush
    Age: 32 Years  Israel
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Nitra
     
    SC Heerenveen
  • Tom Boere
    Age: 28 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Türkgücü München
     
    SV Meppen
  • Santiago Patiño
    Age: 23 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Orlando City SC
     
    San Antonio FC
  • Rece Buckmaster
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Memphis 901 FC
     
    Indy Eleven
  • Petr Mares
    Age: 29 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Mladá Boleslav
     
    FK RFS
  • Igor Kuzmenok
    Age: 30 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Isloch Minsk Region
     
    FK Gomel
  • Carlos Selfa
    Age: 28 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Yeclano Deportivo
     
    Mérida AD
  • Andrea Sbraga
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Novara Calcio 1908
     
    SS Arezzo
  • Wellisson
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nacional Atlético Clube (SP)
     
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT)
  • Petar Petrovic
    Age: 25 Years  Sweden
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Östers IF
     
    Trelleborgs FF
  • Octavian Ursu
    Age: 26 Years  Romania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UTA Arad
     
    FC Rapid 1923
  • Fahd El Khoumisti
    Age: 27 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    US Orléans
     
    US Concarneau
  • Valerijs Sabala
    Age: 26 Years  Latvia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Suduva Marijampole
     
    FC Viitorul Constanța
  • Nery Veloso
    Age: 33 Years  Chile
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD San Marcos de Arica
     
    CD Palestino
  • Danylo Sagutkin
    Age: 24 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shakhtar Donetsk II
     
    FK Mariupol
  • Alexis Blanco
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Caracas FC
     
    UTC Cajamarca
  • Behar Ramadani
    Age: 30 Years  Albania
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KF Vllaznia
     
    KF Drenica
  • Brian Sarmiento
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA All Boys Buenos Aires
     
    Club Aurora
  • Brian Bernaola
    Age: 25 Years  Peru
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Grau
     
    Alianza Universidad
  • Joseph Vega
    Age: 26 Years  Peru
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sport Huancayo
     
    Academia Deportiva Cantolao
  • Sean McFarlane
    Age: 27 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Austin Bold FC
     
    Miami FC
  • Julien Cétout
    Age: 33 Years  France
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains
  • Adam Marciniak
    Age: 32 Years  Poland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Arka Gdynia
     
    LKS Lodz
  • Didac Devesa
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Futuro Kings FC
     
    Onisilos Sotira
  • Omar Reyes
    Age: 32 Years  Peru
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Alianza Atlético Sullana
     
    Academia Deportiva Cantolao
  • Todor Trayanov
    Age: 25 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lokomotiv Sofia
     
    FC Septemvri Simitli
  • Cristian Riggio
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    US Catanzaro
     
    SS Monopoli 1966
  • Bálint Kártik
    Age: 23 Years  Hungary
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nyíregyháza Spartacus
     
    Puskás Akadémia FC
  • Horatiu Moldovan
    Age: 22 Years  Romania
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UTA Arad
     
    FC Rapid 1923
  • Kaishu Yamazaki
    Age: 23 Years  Japan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lion City Sailors
     
    Hougang United FC
  • Edoardo Soleri
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Calcio Padova
     
    SS Monopoli 1966
  • Nicat Qurbanov
    Age: 28 Years  Azerbaijan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Samtredia
     
    Keshla FK
  • Kreshnik Uka
    Age: 25 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    FC Prishtina
     
    KF Drenica
  • Carlos Silvio
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
     
    FC Wil 1900
  • Moussa Sanoh
    Age: 25 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Gaz Metan Mediaș
     
    Balzan FC
  • Grigor Meliksetyan
    Age: 34 Years  Armenia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Gandzasar Kapan
     
    FC Ararat Yerevan
  • Si-heon Lee
    Age: 22 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
     
    Bucheon FC 1995