For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Slavia Mozyr

Squad size: 25

Average age: 26,8

Foreigners: 10  40,0 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Yunost  5.133 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Slavia Mozyr
Vysheyshaya Liga
League level: BelarusFirst Tier
Table position: 11
In league since: 2 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

AFK Vitebsk ADnyapro Mogilev HDnyapro Mogilev HBATE Borisov ADynamo Brest HBATE Borisov AFK Vitebsk
HRukh Brest HTorpedo-BelAZ Zhodino HFK Gorodeya
AFK Slutsk AIsloch Minskiy Rayon HFK Minsk ABATE Borisov AShakhtjor Soligorsk

Performance chart Vysheyshaya Liga 2020

Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2020

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 5 1 3 1 1,20 4:5 1.045
Away record 5 2 - 3 1,20 7:10 456
Overall balance 10 3 3 4 1,20 11:15 750
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Mar 22, 2020 1:00 PM (11.) FK Slutsk 4-3-3 Attacking 800 3:1
2 Sat Mar 28, 2020 2:00 PM (15.) BATE Borisov 4-2-3-1 2.150 2:1
3 Sat Apr 4, 2020 1:00 AM (10.) Dynamo Brest 4-2-3-1 546 1:2
4 Mon Apr 13, 2020 1:00 AM (5.) Rukh Brest 4-2-3-1 715 0:0
5 Sat Apr 18, 2020 1:00 AM (5.) Isloch Minskiy Rayon 4-3-3 Attacking 169 2:1
6 Sat Apr 25, 2020 3:00 PM (10.) FK Minsk 4-1-4-1 685 1:3
7 Sun May 3, 2020 1:00 AM (14.) FK Vitebsk 4-2-3-1 408 2:3
8 Sat May 9, 2020 3:00 PM (8.) Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4-2-3-1 824 0:0
9 Sat May 16, 2020 1:00 AM (9.) Shakhtjor Soligorsk 4-1-4-1 355 2:0
10 Fri May 22, 2020 1:00 AM (11.) FK Gorodeya 4-4-2 double 6 850 1:1
11 Sat May 30, 2020 1:00 AM (11.) Belshina Bobruisk -:-
12 Sat Jun 6, 2020 1:00 AM Neman Grodno -:-
13 Sat Jun 13, 2020 1:00 AM Dinamo Minsk -:-
14 Fri Jun 19, 2020 1:00 AM FK Smolevichi -:-
15 Fri Jun 26, 2020 1:00 AM Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
Second Round Sat Jul 27, 2019 6:00 PM Krumkachi ? 200 1:3 AET
Round of 16 Sun Aug 4, 2019 5:00 PM FK Vitebsk ? 3.250 3:1
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Mon Mar 9, 2020 3:00 PM Dnyapro Mogilev ? 0:3
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Sat Mar 14, 2020 1:00 AM Dnyapro Mogilev ? 3:0
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Wed Apr 8, 2020 5:30 PM BATE Borisov 4-2-3-1 1.350 1:0
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Wed Apr 29, 2020 8:00 PM BATE Borisov 4-1-4-1 761 2:0
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2020
# Club Matches +/- Pts
8 Dinamo Minsk 10 2 13
9 Dynamo Brest 10 0 13
10 FK Vitebsk 10 -2 13
11 Slavia Mozyr 10 -4 12
12 FK Gorodeya 10 -4 12
13 Neman Grodno 9 0 11
14 FK Minsk 8 -4 10

Matches