For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 10:18:04 PM
86' Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:2 Granada CF Granada CF
Line-ups
Real Madrid Real Madrid 11:00 PM Deportivo Alavés Alavés
90' FC Botosani FC Botosani 0:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
61' HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 0:0 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
Matchday 35 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
45' Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:1 HT Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
Group Stage Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:1 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 4 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 0:2 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
Matchday 8 Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power 4:0 Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
Matchday 11 Busan IPark Busan IPark 2:0 FC Seoul FC Seoul
Matchday 27
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
Matchday 27 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 FC Blau-Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
Matchday 27 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
45' SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 HT SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
Matchday 43 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:2 Luton Town Luton
1' Fulham Fulham FC 0:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 20 Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC moved Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
Matchday 20 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers moved Wexford FC Wexford FC
Matchday 20 Drogheda United Drogheda United FC moved Longford Town FC Longford Town
Matchday 20 UCD University College Dublin moved Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
Matchday 17 Balestier Khals Balestier Khalsa moved Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
Matchday 33 Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
17' Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
16' AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
17' Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 FC Crotone Crotone
16' FC Empoli FC Empoli 0:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
16' Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
17' Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 0:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
18' Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
17' Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:0 Trapani Calcio Trapani
18' Benevento Benevento Calcio 0:0 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 31 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:2 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
45' Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:0 HT CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 31 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 11:30 PM SC Braga Braga
Matchday 23 Avangard K. Avangard Kramatorsk 3:3 Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
Matchday 23 MFK Metalurg MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya moved OPFK Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
Matchday 23 FK Minaj FK Minaj 1:0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925
Matchday 30 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 5:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
Matchday 30
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 30 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 moved Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
88' Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 2:2 Viborg FF Viborg FF
Matchday 30 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 3:2 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
Matchday 30 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:2 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
90' Alta IF Alta IF 1:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 31 Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:0 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Matchday 31 Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Matchday 31 Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:4 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
50' Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:2 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
Matchday 31 Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 5:1 Elana Torun Elana Torun