For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 8:38:27 PM
Matchday 15 SDC Putten SDC Putten 0:1 ASV De Dijk De Dijk
Matchday 15 NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk 2:0 VV Buitenpost Buitenpost
Matchday 15 Berkum VV Berkum 1:3 VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
Matchday 15 ACV Assen ACV Assen 4:2 Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys
Matchday 15 DETO VV DETO Twenterand 2:5 VV Staphorst Staphorst
Matchday 15 HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen 4:2 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
Matchday 15 SV Urk SV Urk 2:0 AVV Swift Swift
Matchday 15 Purmersteijn VPV Purmersteijn 0:2 SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
Matchday 18
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 18
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Matchday 18
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:2 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 18
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:5 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 18
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
6'
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 23 Watford Watford FC 0:0 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 23 West Ham West Ham United 1:1 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 23
Southampton Southampton FC 2:3 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 23 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 23
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
Matchday 23
Man City Manchester City 2:2 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 23
Norwich Norwich City 1:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
7' Newcastle Newcastle United 0:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 20 Levante Levante UD 0:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 20
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:1 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
7' CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 0:0 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 20 SD Eibar SD Eibar 11:00 PM Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Matchday 20
Lazio SS Lazio 5:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 20
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 10:45 PM ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 18 Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19 4:2 Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19
Matchday 18 Besiktas U19 Besiktas JK U19 6:0 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19
Matchday 18 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19 2:1 Fenerbahce SK U19 Fenerbahce U19
Matchday 18 Basaksehir U19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 3:1 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 Y. Malatya U19
Matchday 18 Boluspor U19 Boluspor U19 0:1 Altinordu FK U19 Altinordu U19
Matchday 18 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19 3:0 Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19
Matchday 18 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19 1:0 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
Matchday 18 Ankaragücü U19 MKE Ankaragücü U19 2:2 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19
Matchday 18 Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray SK U19 3:1 Osmanlispor FK U19 Osmanlispor U19
Matchday 18 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 18
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 4:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
36' Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 0:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
6' Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 19 FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 9:45 PM FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 19
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 9:45 PM SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 19 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 10:45 PM Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 17 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 3:0 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 17 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Line-ups Tondela CD Tondela 9:00 PM Moreirense FC Moreirense
Matchday 17 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 11:30 PM Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
6' Panionios Panionios Athens 0:0 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Line-ups Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 9:00 PM PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
77' KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:1 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
Matchday 22 Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 10:30 PM Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
37' KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Matchday 22 KV Oostende KV Oostende 10:00 PM Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 22 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 10:00 PM KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 22 KAA Gent KAA Gent 10:30 PM Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 2 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 2:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 2 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 15 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
Matchday 15 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:0 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 14 Enppi SC Enppi SC 2:1 FC Masr FC Masr
Matchday 14 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:0 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
7' Smouha Smouha SC 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
Matchday 13 Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
Matchday 28
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:0 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 28 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:5 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 28
Swansea Swansea City 2:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 28 Millwall Millwall FC 2:0 Reading FC Reading
Matchday 28 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 28 Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 28 Derby Derby County 1:0 Hull City Hull City
Matchday 28 Preston NE Preston North End 2:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
Matchday 28 Birmingham Birmingham City 1:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 21 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC moved Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
Matchday 21 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 2:3 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
Matchday 21 Brechin City Brechin City FC moved Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Matchday 21 Elgin City Elgin City FC 2:3 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
Matchday 21 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers FC 3:1 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
Fourth Round Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 5:0 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
Fourth Round Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 5:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
Fourth Round Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 6:0 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Fourth Round St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 3:0 Broxburn Athletic FC Broxburn FC
Fourth Round Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:0 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
Fourth Round Arbroath Arbroath FC 0:0 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
Fourth Round Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:0 Ross County FC Ross County
Fourth Round Bonnyrigg Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic FC 0:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
Fourth Round Livingston FC Livingston FC 3:1 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
Fourth Round St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 3:0 Greenock Morton FC Morton
Fourth Round Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 2:3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Fourth Round East Kilbride East Kilbride FC 1:3 BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow
7' Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 0:0 Celtic FC Celtic
Fourth Round Dundee FC Dundee FC 10:20 PM Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
Second Round Mézières AS Prix-Lès-Mézières 0:1 FC Limonest FC Limonest
Second Round OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
Second Round SAS Epinal SAS Epinal 1:0 AET JS Saint-Pierroise Saint-Pierroise
Second Round ASM Belfort ASM Belfort 3:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
Second Round ESM Gonfreville ESM Gonfreville 0:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
37' Paris FC Paris FC 1:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
36' Angoulême CFC Angoulême Charente FC 1:2 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Second Round FC Nantes FC Nantes 10:55 PM Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 2 Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 2:1 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Matchday 2 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 1:1 Sagaing United Sagaing Utd.
Matchday 2 S. Myanmar FC Southern Myanmar FC 0:1 Rakhine United FC Rakhine Utd.
Quarter-Finals Abha Abha Club 6:4 on pens Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
90' Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 1:2 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Matchday 28 Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 28 Accrington Accrington Stanley 1:2 Southend United Southend United
Matchday 28 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
Matchday 28 Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 0:1 Coventry City Coventry
Matchday 28 Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 2:2 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
Matchday 28 Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 2:1 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
Matchday 28 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1:1 Oxford United Oxford United
Matchday 28 MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Matchday 28 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:2 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 28 Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:0 Blackpool FC Blackpool
Matchday 28 Rotherham Rotherham United 3:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Matchday 28 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 2:1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
Matchday 28 Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:2 Salford City Salford
Matchday 28 Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Matchday 28 Walsall Walsall FC 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
Matchday 28 Bradford Bradford City 2:2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
Matchday 28 Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:4 Stevenage FC Stevenage
Matchday 28 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
Matchday 28 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0:1 Exeter City Exeter City
Matchday 28 Newport County Newport County 2:0 Swindon Town Swindon Town
Matchday 28 Northampt. Town Northampton Town 4:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
Matchday 28 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
Matchday 28 Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 3:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Matchday 31 Fylde AFC Fylde 2:3 Torquay United FC Torquay United
Matchday 31 Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 0:2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Matchday 31 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 3:3 Chorley FC Chorley FC
Matchday 31 Notts County Notts County 0:0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Matchday 31 Barnet Barnet FC moved Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
Matchday 31 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2:2 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
Matchday 31 Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 5:2 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
Matchday 31 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 0:2 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Matchday 31 Stockport Stockport County 0:0 Sutton United Sutton Utd
Matchday 31 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 0:2 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
Matchday 31 Wrexham Wrexham AFC 3:0 Woking FC Woking FC
15' Barrow Barrow AFC 0:0 Bromley FC Bromley
Matchday 26 Ballymena Ballymena United 0:3 Glenavon FC Glenavon
Matchday 26 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 1:0 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Matchday 26 Crusaders Crusaders FC 3:0 Larne FC Larne FC
Matchday 26 Institute FC Institute FC 0:2 Glentoran FC Glentoran
Matchday 26 Linfield Linfield FC 0:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
Matchday 26 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 0:4 Coleraine FC Coleraine
Matchday 20 Trapani Trapani Calcio 3:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
Matchday 20 Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 20 Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 20 AS Livorno AS Livorno 4:4 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
36' Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 22 Renate AC Renate 1:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
Matchday 22 Pianese US Pianese 1:2 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
Matchday 22 Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
Matchday 22 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 2:0 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
Matchday 22 Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 0:1 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
Matchday 22 Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 1:2 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace
Matchday 22 Cesena Cesena FC 3:3 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
Matchday 22 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:0 Fermana FC Fermana
Matchday 22 Picerno AZ Picerno 0:1 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
Matchday 19 Bayburt Idare Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 1:4 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Matchday 19 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 4:0 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
Matchday 19 Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 19 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:5 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
Matchday 19 Pendikspor Pendikspor 0:2 Samsunspor Samsunspor
Matchday 19 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:1 Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü Sancaktepe FK
Matchday 19 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
Matchday 24 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
22' CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
21' Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Matchday 24 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 11:00 PM Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
7' Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:0 RC Lens Lens
Matchday 17 Estoril Estoril Praia 1:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 17 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:1 CD Feirense Feirense
39' FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
22' Leixões Leixões SC 0:0 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 18 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:0 Altay SK Altay SK
Matchday 18 Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
80' Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 14 Everton U18 Everton FC U18 1:1 Manchester City U18 Man City U18
Matchday 14 Newcastle U18 Newcastle United U18 0:0 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
Matchday 14 Brighton U18 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 1:1 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
Matchday 14 West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 1:1 Reading FC U18 Reading U18
Matchday 14 Tottenham U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 3:0 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
Matchday 14 Southampton U18 Southampton FC U18 0:2 Arsenal FC U18 Arsenal U18
Matchday 14 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 3:2 Chelsea FC U18 Chelsea U18
Matchday 14 Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 0:2 Derby County U18 Derby U18
Matchday 19 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
Matchday 19 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 4:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
Matchday 19 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 8:50 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Matchday 19 Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor 0:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
Matchday 19 Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 1:0 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
Matchday 19 Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 1:0 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
Matchday 19 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor 0:0 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
Matchday 19 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 0:1 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Matchday 1 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 5:1 FC Twente Enschede U19 FC Twente U19
Matchday 1 Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 4:3 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Matchday 1 PSV U17 PSV Eindhoven U17 4:1 sc Heerenveen U17 Heerenveen U17
Matchday 1 FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17 7:3 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17
Matchday 1 PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17 1:3 Sparta Rotterdam U17 Sparta R. U17
Matchday 17 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca moved AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Matchday 17 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias moved APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Group Stage KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 1:3 FC Jazz Juniorit FC Jazz
Quarter-Finals S. Arabia U23 Saudi Arabia U23 1:0 Thailand U23 Thailand U23
Quarter-Finals Australia U23 Australia U23 1:0 AET Syria U23 Syria U23
Matchday 10 R&F (HK) R&F (Hong Kong) 5:0 Hong Kong Rangers HK Rangers
Matchday 10 Tai Po Tai Po FC 2:4 Southern District Southern
Matchday 10 Eastern Eastern SC 2:1 Lee Man Lee Man
Matchday 15 Sampdoria U19 Sampdoria Primavera 5:4 Roma Primavera Roma U19
Matchday 15 Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 1:1 Inter Milan Primavera Inter U19
Matchday 15 Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 3:2 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
Matchday 13 Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 5:2 Parma Primavera Parma U19
Matchday 13 Entella U19 Virtus Entella Primavera 7:2 Brescia Primavera Brescia U19
Matchday 13 SPAL U19 SPAL Primavera 2:0 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
Matchday 13 Cremonese U19 Cremonese Primavera 2:2 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
Matchday 13 Milan U19 Milan Primavera 6:0 Pordenone Primavera Pordenone U19
Matchday 18 Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis 3:2 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
Matchday 18 Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1:0 ASWH Ambacht ASWH
Matchday 18 Sparta U21 Sparta Rotterdam U21 2:3 VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
Matchday 18 Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 3:3 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
Matchday 18 Katwijk VV Katwijk 1:2 SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
Matchday 18 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 3:0 Koninklijke HFC Haarlem Koninklijke HFC
Matchday 18 De Treffers De Treffers 8:00 PM Quick Boys Quick Boys
Matchday 12 Sassuolo U18 Sassuolo Under 18 0:1 Torino Under 18 Torino U18
Matchday 15 Crotone U17 Crotone Under 17 1:0 Juve Stabia Under 17 Juve Stabia U17
Matchday 19 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
77' Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Line-ups Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 9:15 PM Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 13 ATK ATK 2:0 FC Goa FC Goa
Fourth Round Man City U18 Manchester City U18 2:1 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18